A

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   KRZYSZTOF   JANECKI   Husky Fan   10-04 

B1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Damian   Reszka   KSiP Zorza   30-03 
 2   Grzegorz   Wojtasiak   Wataha Północy   25-09 
 3   KRZYSZTOF   JANECKI   Husky Fan   10-04 

Bikejoring kobiety

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Zuzanna   Filipiak   Wataha Północy   03-04 
 2   Agata   Kaczyńska   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   25-09 
 3   Paulina   Frelich   Wataha Północy   25-09 

Bikejoring mężczyźni

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Patryk   Pietrusiak   Wataha Północy   25-09 
 2   Oskar   Trzoska   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 
 3   Adam   Reszke   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 
 4   Lukasz   Henning   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 

C0

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Justyna   Gettel   KS Alaska   05-04 
 2   Michał    Ners   Grey   25-09 

C1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Patryk   Nagórski   niezrzeszony   31-03 
 2   Krystian   Rakocy   Husky Fan   01-04 
 3   Robert   Kalaciński   Śnieżne Psy   01-04 
 4   Dariusz   Vollmuller   KS Wolf Team   05-04 
 5   Adam   Wyrwas   Sfora Nakielska   25-09 

Canicross juniorki młodsze

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Dorota   Kita   Cze-Mi   02-04 

Canicross kobiety

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Natalia   Tucholska   Husky Fan   01-04 
 2   Paulina   Biela-Wojtasiak   Wataha Północy   25-09 

Canicross mężczyźni

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Radosław   Pyrka   Sfora Nakielska   25-09 

Canicross seniorzy starsi

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Krzysztof   Imołczyk   KSiP Zorza   03-04 

D0

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Paulina   Browarczyk   Szara Wilczyca   06-04 
 2   Radosław   Pyrka   Sfora Nakielska   25-09 

D1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Tomek   Dobrowolski   Sfora Nakielska   23-03 
 2   Tomasz   Koczorowski   Sfora Nakielska   31-03 
 3   Krystian   Rakocy   Husky Fan   01-04 
 4   Patryk   Pietrusiak   Wataha Północy   25-09 

D2

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Michał   Kita   Cze-Mi   02-04 
 2   Krzysztof    Orzech   Szara Wilczyca   02-04 
 3   Leszek   Kita   Cze-Mi   25-09 

SC1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Paulina   Browarczyk   Szara Wilczyca   25-09