Bikejoring kobiety

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Anna   Pasierb   niezrzeszony   01-04 
 2   Natalia   Sobolewska   Wataha Północy   09-04 

Bikejoring mężczyźni

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   PAWEŁ   PAWLAK   Sfora Nakielska   18-03 
 2   Radosław   Szczepanik   niezrzeszony   25-03 
 3   Krzysztof   Wituła   niezrzeszony   06-04 
 4   korneliusz   bieliński   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 
 5   Robert   Wakulik   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 

C1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   JAROSŁAW   PIOSIK   Sfora Nakielska   18-03 
 2   Piotr   Linda   niezrzeszony   31-03 

Canicross juniorki

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Kamila   Adamska   niezrzeszony   29-03 

Canicross kobiety

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Ewa    Szustak-Baryła   niezrzeszony   20-03 
 2   Eliza    Czapiewska    niezrzeszony   21-03 
 3   Zuzanna   Filipiak   Wataha Północy   06-04 
 4   Małgorzata   Czyleko   niezrzeszony   23-06 
 5   Paulina   Frelich   Wataha Północy   23-06 

Canicross mężczyźni

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   KAMIL   PIOSIK   niezrzeszony   18-03 
 2   Sławomir   Bajur   niezrzeszony   31-03 
 3   Roman   Malinowski   niezrzeszony   03-04 
 4   Tomasz   Grabarski   niezrzeszony   05-04 
 5   Adam   Wasylewski   niezrzeszony   23-06 
 6   Dariusz   Vollmuller   Sfora Nakielska   23-06 

Canicross młodziczki

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Dominika   Imiołczyk   KSiP Zorza   03-04 

D0

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Krzysztof   Magierski   niezrzeszony   03-04 
 2   oskar   trzoska   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   09-04 

D1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Marcin   Szlęk   niezrzeszony   25-03 
 2   Piotr   Czerepak   Nome-Rzeszów   23-06 
 3   Rafał   Krieger   niezrzeszony   30-03 
 4   Paweł   Lorek   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   23-06 
 5   Jakub    Hoppe   Sfora Nakielska   23-06 

D2

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Filip   Hoppe   Sfora Nakielska   10-04 

SC1

Nr. Imię Nazwisko Klub Data zgł.
 1   Paulina   Adamska   niezrzeszony   29-03 
 2   Konrad    Wysocki   Grey   01-04 
 3   Paweł   Lorek   Dolina Noteci Racing Team   23-06 
 4   Mirosław   Łukaszewski   niezrzeszony   23-06